<< Футбольный клуб Zfort Group

Все туры
Тур 1
Тур 2
Тур 3
Тур 4
Тур 5
Тур 6
Тур 7
Тур 8
Тур 9
Полуфинал
Тур 8
Gameloft - EPAM Systems 1:3
SYTOSS - Sigma Software 1:1
P2H - Zone3000 0:0
SSA Group - Artjoker 3:3
Art Lemon - F5 3:2
Grid Dynamics - Appus 2:2
GlobalLogic - Aimprosoft 4:1
HP - Plarium-2 3:0
NIX Solutions - Intetics 1:6
X1 - Plarium 5:0
Ciklum - Promodo 3:1
UA Team - Brightgrove-2 0:5
404 - Brightgrove 3:2
FC Young Boys - SoftServe 1:3
Hr. 1:3 1:3 3:1 1:3 3:1 3:1 1:3 3:1 1:3 1:3 3:1 1:3 1:3 1:3 3 0 4 13 Hr.
ыуда 2:2 1:3 4:1 1:4 3:2 2:2 2:1 2:3 1:3 3:1 4:2 1:3 1:3 0:4 2 1 5 13 ыуда
ntim 3:1 1:1 2:2 1:4 4:2 3:1 2:1 3:0 1:2 2:2 1:1 1:3 2:5 1:4 2 1 5 13 ntim
kiparis 2:3 2:3 2:1 1:4 3:2 2:1 2:1 3:0 2:3 2:4 2:1 0:2 1:3 0:2 2 1 5 13 kiparis
S. Ceh 1:2 2:2 2:3 1:2 7:4 1:1 3:1 1:1 2:5 0:1 1:2 1:4 1:4 1:3 1 2 5 12 S. Ceh
Volod1 2:2 1:3 2:2 2:4 4:2 2:2 3:1 3:2 2:4 2:2 2:3 1:4 3:4 2:4 1 2 5 12 Volod1
FAlex 1:1 2:1 1:1 2:4 2:1 2:0 3:1 2:1 1:2 1:0 0:0 0:3 2:5 1:3 1 2 5 12 FAlex
khameleon 1:3 1:2 1:3 1:3 3:2 3:2 1:2 3:1 1:2 1:2 2:1 1:2 2:4 1:4 2 0 5 11 khameleon
lexx_ss5 1:2 0:2 3:1 0:3 3:2 3:1 1:2 3:1 1:3 2:1 2:1 0:3 0:3 0:2 1 1 6 11 lexx_ss5
Hunt3r 1:2 1:3 3:2 2:4 3:2 1:1 1:1 1:2 2:1 3:3 1:2 1:4 2:5 1:3 2 1 2 10 Hunt3r
brabbi1989 2:1 1:1 2:1 1:3 3:1 4:2 1:1 2:1 1:2 3:3 1:2 0:5 0:3 0:3 2 0 4 10 brabbi1989
cheviz 2:3 1:3 2:2 1:4 2:3 3:1 1:1 2:1 2:3 2:2 2:3 0:4 3:1 1:3 1 1 5 10 cheviz
bad_02 1:2 0:2 2:1 1:3 3:2 4:2 2:1 3:1 2:3 1:2 1:0 1:3 1:3 1:4 1 0 7 10 bad_02
Russolupi 1:2 2:3 2:1 1:3 3:2 3:2 2:1 3:1 2:3 1:2 3:2 1:3 2:4 2:6 1 0 7 10 Russolupi
bambey 1:1 1:4 2:3 1:3 3:3 4:1 1:2 4:1 2:2 1:1 3:1 0:5 0:5 0:5 2 1 1 9 bambey
krivik 1:1 2:1 1:1 0:3 3:2 2:0 2:2 2:0 1:3 2:2 4:1 2:2 1:4 1:4 1 1 4 9 krivik
Dihanie 1:2 0:3 3:0 0:4 2:3 1:4 3:1 4:1 3:1 0:2 3:1 0:6 1:3 1:4 1 1 4 9 Dihanie
Joe 1:2 1:3 2:1 1:3 2:3 2:1 1:2 2:1 1:3 2:0 2:1 0:3 2:4 1:3 1 0 6 9 Joe
winter_is_coming 1:2 1:3 3:2 1:3 2:1 3:1 1:2 3:1 1:3 2:1 2:1 1:4 1:3 1:5 0 1 7 9 winter_is_coming
kalina 1:2 1:2 2:1 1:2 2:1 2:1 2:1 2:1 1:2 2:1 1:2 1:2 1:2 1:2 0 1 7 9 kalina
Vladiqq 1:2 1:2 3:1 1:3 3:2 4:2 1:2 3:2 2:3 3:4 1:2 1:4 2:5 0:3 1 0 5 8 Vladiqq
n1ckolas 1:2 0:1 3:1 1:2 3:2 3:1 0:1 2:0 1:2 1:2 0:1 0:2 1:4 0:3 1 0 5 8 n1ckolas
kusha.84 2:1 1:3 3:1 1:4 4:2 2:0 2:1 3:1 2:1 3:2 1:3 0:2 1:3 1:3 1 0 5 8 kusha.84
Sheff:) 0:2 2:1 1:1 2:4 2:2 3:1 1:3 3:1 0:2 1:2 1:1 0:3 0:4 0:3 0 2 4 8 Sheff:)
king_arthur 2:3 1:3 3:1 1:4 3:3 2:1 1:3 4:1 2:3 3:2 1:2 1:4 3:5 2:4 0 2 4 8 king_arthur
zuzujke 1:1 1:2 2:1 1:4 4:2 3:2 1:3 4:0 1:2 1:2 1:1 0:3 1:3 1:3 1 0 4 7 zuzujke
Kosan 0:2 1:2 3:1 1:3 2:3 3:1 2:1 3:1 1:2 2:4 1:1 1:4 2:5 0:4 0 1 5 7 Kosan
bobarmx 2:2 1:3 4:1 1:3 4:2 1:2 1:1 1:3 2:3 1:4 3:2 1:3 2:1 1:5 0 1 5 7 bobarmx
LEA 1:2 1:2 2:1 1:2 2:3 2:1 1:2 2:1 2:3 1:2 1:0 0:2 2:3 0:2 0 1 5 7 LEA
DEN 1:2 1:3 2:3 3:5 4:5 3:1 1:2 3:1 2:4 3:2 2:1 1:4 1:4 1:4 0 0 7 7 DEN
fNat 1:2 1:2 2:1 1:3 1:2 2:1 1:2 2:2 1:3 1:2 1:2 1:4 1:4 1:3 1 0 3 6 fNat
artemon 1:1 1:3 2:1 1:3 2:3 3:1 1:1 3:1 1:3 1:3 2:2 1:3 2:4 1:3 1 0 3 6 artemon
fang 1:1 1:2 3:2 1:3 1:2 2:1 0:0 2:1 1:2 3:2 3:2 1:3 1:3 1:4 0 0 6 6 fang
k@wt@n4ik 1:1 0:2 2:1 1:3 4:2 3:1 2:2 3:2 1:3 1:2 2:1 0:3 1:4 1:4 0 0 6 6 k@wt@n4ik
Sigma_77 1:5 0:4 3:2 1:4 2:2 4:1 1:2 4:0 1:1 2:1 4:3 1:2 0:1 1:2 0 0 6 6 Sigma_77
Nibelung 1:2 0:2 3:1 2:4 3:3 3:1 0:1 2:2 1:3 2:2 3:2 2:5 1:4 1:2 0 0 5 5 Nibelung
esd_26 2:2 1:3 3:2 1:2 4:3 3:1 1:2 1:2 2:2 2:3 1:1 0:3 3:5 1:5 0 1 2 4 esd_26
lavash 2:1 0:2 3:1 1:4 4:5 2:1 1:1 1:0 2:4 3:3 1:2 1:3 1:4 0:3 0 0 4 4 lavash
победа хозяев 4 3 28 0 23 32 12 31 3 11 19 0 2 0
победа гостей 23 32 4 38 10 2 17 4 32 18 12 37 36 38
ничья 11 3 6 0 5 4 9 3 3 9 7 1 0 0
нет прогноза 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 2 0 0 10 2 0 2 0 0 3 2 0 10
2 1 6 0 4 2 0 3 0 0 1 0 1 5
19 0 0 0 9 0 12 26 32 11 15 35 1 23
29 8 12 0 47 10 12 38 32 11 26 41 3 63

Gameloft - EPAM Systems 1:3

SYTOSS - Sigma Software 1:1

P2H - Zone3000 0:0

SSA Group - Artjoker 3:3

Art Lemon - F5 3:2

Grid Dynamics - Appus 2:2

GlobalLogic - Aimprosoft 4:1

HP - Plarium-2 3:0

NIX Solutions - Intetics 1:6

X1 - Plarium 5:0

Ciklum - Promodo 3:1

UA Team - Brightgrove-2 0:5

404 - Brightgrove 3:2

FC Young Boys - SoftServe 1:3