<< Футбольный клуб Zfort Group

Все туры
Тур 1
Тур 2
Тур 3
Тур 4
Тур 5
Тур 6
Тур 7
Тур 8
Тур 9
Полуфинал
Финал
Тур 7
404 - Art Lemon 3:4
P2H - X1 2:6
Sigma Software - Aimprosoft 1:0
Brightgrove - NIX Solutions 3:0
Gameloft - SYTOSS 2:0
Promodo - Plarium-2 1:2
SoftServe - Artjoker 0:2
EPAM Systems - GlobalLogic 1:1
Dev-Pro - Grid Dynamics 1:5
Plarium - Zone3000 4:0
Brightgrove-2 - SSA Group 4:3
HP - Ciklum 3:1
F5 - Intetics 2:3
UA Team - FC Young Boys 2:3
Nibelung 2:4 1:3 3:2 4:1 2:0 2:3 0:3 3:1 1:5 2:0 2:2 2:1 3:4 4:1 2 4 5 19 Nibelung
Volod1 3:5 2:3 3:1 5:1 3:1 3:1 2:4 5:2 1:5 3:1 3:2 3:1 2:4 3:1 2 3 6 18 Volod1
fNat 2:2 3:1 2:1 3:1 2:0 1:2 1:2 3:1 1:3 2:1 1:2 2:1 1:2 1:2 2 3 5 17 fNat
iPogosov 3:5 2:4 3:1 5:1 3:1 4:1 1:3 4:0 1:4 4:1 3:2 3:1 1:2 2:1 1 4 6 17 iPogosov
kusha.84 1:4 1:2 3:1 3:0 4:2 5:2 1:4 2:0 0:3 3:1 3:2 3:1 2:1 4:0 2 2 6 16 kusha.84
artemon 2:7 1:2 3:1 2:1 2:0 3:1 2:4 3:0 0:5 3:0 2:1 2:1 1:2 3:0 1 3 7 16 artemon
lexx_ss5 2:3 1:3 2:0 3:1 3:0 2:0 0:3 4:1 0:4 2:0 3:2 2:1 1:2 0:2 0 4 8 16 lexx_ss5
winter_is_coming 2:4 1:3 2:1 2:1 4:1 3:1 1:3 4:0 0:5 3:1 2:1 3:1 1:1 3:1 1 3 6 15 winter_is_coming
bad_02 2:3 1:3 2:1 3:1 3:0 2:1 2:3 4:1 0:3 3:1 2:3 4:2 2:3 4:1 1 3 6 15 bad_02
kiparis 1:2 1:3 3:1 4:2 3:0 2:2 0:2 4:0 0:5 3:1 2:1 2:1 2:4 2:1 1 2 8 15 kiparis
Dihanie 2:4 1:2 3:1 2:0 4:0 6:1 0:7 3:1 2:6 3:1 7:0 3:1 1:2 4:3 1 2 8 15 Dihanie
kalina 1:2 1:2 2:1 2:1 2:1 2:1 1:2 2:1 1:2 2:1 2:1 2:1 1:2 2:1 0 4 7 15 kalina
esd_26 2:6 2:2 3:1 2:2 2:1 1:2 1:4 4:1 0:3 5:0 2:2 1:1 2:3 1:2 2 1 6 14 esd_26
Hr. 1:3 3:1 3:1 3:1 3:1 3:1 1:3 3:1 1:3 3:1 1:3 3:1 1:3 1:3 1 2 7 14 Hr.
Kosan 5:4 1:3 3:1 4:0 2:0 3:1 1:3 4:1 0:3 4:1 3:1 2:1 1:2 2:1 1 2 7 14 Kosan
k@wt@n4ik 2:4 1:3 3:1 3:1 3:1 2:0 2:3 3:1 0:3 2:0 3:1 3:1 1:3 2:1 1 1 9 14 k@wt@n4ik
cheviz 3:1 1:3 3:1 3:1 3:1 3:1 1:3 4:1 1:3 3:1 3:1 3:1 3:1 2:0 1 2 6 13 cheviz
ntim 2:5 1:5 2:2 2:1 3:1 2:0 1:3 2:1 1:4 3:2 3:2 2:2 1:3 2:0 0 4 5 13 ntim
Hunt3r 3:5 2:3 4:2 3:1 3:0 2:1 2:5 4:1 0:4 4:2 2:1 2:2 1:2 2:1 0 3 7 13 Hunt3r
brabbi1989 1:2 1:3 2:0 3:1 2:1 1:1 1:4 4:1 0:6 2:1 1:2 2:0 0:1 2:1 0 3 7 13 brabbi1989
n1ckolas 1:2 1:3 1:2 2:0 2:0 3:1 1:3 4:1 0:3 2:0 1:2 2:1 1:1 5:0 1 2 5 12 n1ckolas
mustafushka 2:4 2:4 1:0 2:1 2:1 3:2 1:3 3:2 1:2 5:1 1:1 2:2 1:1 2:0 1 2 5 12 mustafushka
Russolupi 2:3 3:1 2:1 4:2 3:2 3:1 1:2 3:1 1:4 3:2 2:3 1:2 2:3 2:2 1 2 5 12 Russolupi
zuzujke 1:5 1:3 1:1 3:2 2:1 4:2 3:5 4:0 0:5 3:2 4:2 1:1 2:3 4:0 1 1 7 12 zuzujke
FAlex 1:3 2:2 2:1 2:0 2:0 3:1 1:2 2:0 0:3 3:0 1:1 1:0 1:3 2:0 1 1 7 12 FAlex
Vladiqq 2:3 2:1 3:1 3:1 4:1 2:0 1:2 3:2 0:5 3:1 1:2 3:1 1:3 3:2 1 1 7 12 Vladiqq
Joe 3:5 1:3 2:1 3:1 2:0 2:1 2:5 4:1 0:3 4:1 1:1 2:1 3:2 2:1 1 1 7 12 Joe
fang 2:3 3:2 2:1 4:2 1:2 1:1 1:3 3:1 1:3 3:1 1:2 2:1 1:2 4:3 0 4 4 12 fang
ыуда 2:4 3:1 3:2 4:1 3:1 4:2 1:4 4:0 0:4 4:1 3:1 2:3 3:2 4:2 0 4 4 12 ыуда
bobarmx 2:4 3:2 4:2 2:2 3:1 1:3 2:3 3:1 1:2 5:1 1:3 3:2 1:2 5:1 0 3 6 12 bobarmx
S. Ceh 2:5 2:3 3:1 4:3 3:0 2:2 1:2 2:1 0:3 2:0 1:3 2:2 2:3 4:2 1 0 8 11 S. Ceh
LEA 3:2 1:3 2:1 3:2 2:1 1:0 1:2 1:0 0:3 1:0 1:2 2:1 1:2 2:0 0 2 7 11 LEA
king_arthur 2:4 2:3 3:1 3:1 2:2 4:1 1:3 4:1 1:5 3:1 2:2 1:2 3:2 4:2 1 1 5 10 king_arthur
khameleon 3:5 1:3 1:2 3:2 2:0 2:1 1:3 3:1 0:3 2:1 1:2 1:2 2:1 2:1 1 1 5 10 khameleon
Sheff:) 3:2 1:1 0:1 3:0 2:1 4:1 0:3 5:0 1:4 3:0 2:2 1:1 1:2 3:3 1 1 4 9 Sheff:)
lavash 2:1 3:3 2:1 1:1 2:1 2:0 1:2 5:0 0:4 2:1 1:0 1:1 2:1 3:1 0 3 3 9 lavash
krivik 2:3 1:1 2:2 1:0 2:1 2:0 1:3 3:0 1:3 2:0 0:0 1:1 2:0 4:1 0 2 4 8 krivik
bambey 4:4 4:4 4:4 4:0 4:0 4:1 1:4 3:0 0:5 1:1 5:2 2:2 2:2 4:0 0 0 5 5 bambey
победа хозяев 5 7 31 35 36 30 0 38 0 37 18 24 8 32
победа гостей 31 25 3 0 1 4 38 0 38 0 12 4 26 4
ничья 2 6 4 3 1 4 0 0 0 1 8 10 4 2
нет прогноза 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 1 2 8 2 1 0 3 0 0 9 5 0
10 1 12 2 9 1 15 0 5 2 11 2 14 2
21 24 18 31 19 1 22 0 30 35 7 13 7 2
41 26 45 41 61 9 55 0 49 39 29 44 50 6

404 - Art Lemon 3:4

P2H - X1 2:6

Sigma Software - Aimprosoft 1:0

Brightgrove - NIX Solutions 3:0

Gameloft - SYTOSS 2:0

Promodo - Plarium-2 1:2

SoftServe - Artjoker 0:2

EPAM Systems - GlobalLogic 1:1

Dev-Pro - Grid Dynamics 1:5

Plarium - Zone3000 4:0

Brightgrove-2 - SSA Group 4:3

HP - Ciklum 3:1

F5 - Intetics 2:3

UA Team - FC Young Boys 2:3