<< Футбольный клуб Zfort Group

Все туры
Тур 1
Тур 2
Тур 3
Тур 4
Тур 5
Тур 6
Тур 7
Тур 8
Тур 9
Полуфинал
Финал
Тур 6
Gameloft - Aimprosoft 3:0
X1 - Zone3000 5:3
UA Team - Artjoker 3:6
EPAM Systems - Promodo 2:1
P2H - F5 1:3
Ciklum - Plarium-2 1:2
Art Lemon - NIX Solutions 0:2
Dev-Pro - SoftServe 1:3
FC Young Boys - SSA Group 0:5
HP - Sigma Software 2:0
SYTOSS - GlobalLogic 1:0
Brightgrove-2 - Appus 2:4
404 - Intetics 4:8
Brightgrove - Plarium 1:1
lexx_ss5 2:1 3:1 0:3 2:1 2:1 3:0 3:2 1:3 1:2 2:1 2:0 1:3 1:2 2:1 2 3 5 17 lexx_ss5
Nibelung 3:1 4:2 1:5 2:1 2:2 1:2 4:3 1:1 1:4 3:1 0:0 0:2 2:3 3:2 2 3 4 16 Nibelung
cheviz 3:1 3:1 1:3 3:2 1:3 3:1 3:1 1:3 1:4 3:2 1:3 1:3 3:1 3:1 2 3 4 16 cheviz
kiparis 3:0 4:2 0:3 4:0 0:1 2:0 2:2 1:2 1:2 1:2 2:1 0:2 2:3 3:2 1 4 5 16 kiparis
kusha.84 4:1 2:2 1:5 2:1 3:2 2:0 4:2 1:3 0:4 4:2 2:1 1:2 3:2 1:2 2 3 3 15 kusha.84
Joe 2:1 4:2 1:4 2:1 1:3 3:1 2:2 1:2 1:2 1:1 1:2 1:2 2:3 1:2 2 2 5 15 Joe
Russolupi 4:2 3:1 1:3 2:1 1:2 3:1 3:2 2:3 1:3 3:2 2:3 1:3 2:1 2:2 1 3 6 15 Russolupi
ntim 4:1 3:0 1:4 1:1 1:1 3:1 4:1 1:3 1:7 3:1 1:2 3:1 2:4 2:2 1 4 3 14 ntim
Hr. 3:1 3:1 1:3 3:1 1:3 3:1 3:1 3:1 1:3 3:1 1:3 1:3 1:3 3:1 1 3 5 14 Hr.
alextihiy 2:1 4:1 0:4 3:2 1:2 3:1 4:3 0:3 0:5 2:3 0:2 2:4 3:1 1:2 2 1 5 13 alextihiy
FAlex 3:0 2:1 1:4 1:0 3:2 2:0 1:1 0:1 2:5 3:1 0:0 1:1 1:2 3:2 1 3 4 13 FAlex
S. Ceh 3:2 3:0 1:5 1:1 2:2 1:1 2:3 1:3 2:7 1:1 1:1 2:3 1:2 0:0 1 2 6 13 S. Ceh
kalina 2:1 2:1 1:2 2:1 1:2 2:1 1:2 1:2 1:2 2:1 1:2 1:2 1:2 2:1 1 0 10 13 kalina
esd_26 2:2 3:1 0:5 3:2 2:2 2:3 4:2 1:3 1:5 2:3 1:1 2:1 1:3 2:4 1 3 3 12 esd_26
mustafushka 2:0 4:2 0:3 3:3 1:1 3:0 4:3 1:2 0:6 2:2 1:0 0:1 1:3 2:3 1 2 5 12 mustafushka
artemon 4:1 2:1 1:4 1:1 0:1 3:1 3:1 1:1 0:3 3:2 1:2 1:3 2:2 2:2 0 4 4 12 artemon
Hunt3r 4:1 4:2 1:5 3:1 3:2 3:1 4:3 1:2 1:5 3:2 1:2 2:2 2:4 3:3 0 3 6 12 Hunt3r
lavash 1:0 5:0 0:3 2:1 1:1 3:1 3:2 1:1 1:2 2:1 1:2 2:3 0:2 2:1 1 1 6 11 lavash
Vladiqq 4:1 3:1 1:4 3:2 2:1 3:1 3:2 1:2 0:3 2:3 1:1 3:3 1:2 2:1 0 4 3 11 Vladiqq
Dihanie 3:2 4:1 0:3 1:3 2:2 3:1 2:3 0:1 1:2 2:1 0:2 1:3 0:3 2:3 0 2 7 11 Dihanie
LEA 2:1 2:1 1:2 3:2 1:2 2:1 3:2 1:2 0:3 2:1 0:1 1:2 1:2 0:1 0 1 9 11 LEA
krivik 3:1 2:2 1:3 3:0 1:2 3:1 3:3 1:2 1:3 2:1 2:0 2:1 0:2 2:2 0 1 9 11 krivik
fNat 2:1 1:2 1:3 2:1 3:1 2:1 2:3 0:1 1:3 1:3 1:1 1:3 2:1 3:1 1 1 5 10 fNat
bobarmx 4:2 4:1 0:5 3:1 3:2 1:2 3:1 5:1 1:3 2:2 1:2 1:3 2:1 1:3 1 1 5 10 bobarmx
Kosan 3:1 2:1 1:4 1:3 1:2 5:0 3:1 1:3 0:4 3:2 1:2 3:1 3:2 2:1 1 1 5 10 Kosan
savalex93@gmail.com 3:1 4:2 2:3 3:2 2:2 4:1 3:1 2:1 2:7 1:3 1:4 3:2 3:2 3:3 0 4 2 10 savalex93@gmail.com
Sigma_77 5:2 3:2 4:7 6:1 2:3 4:2 2:4 2:2 1:3 0:4 2:3 4:2 1:1 1:2 0 3 4 10 Sigma_77
king_arthur 3:1 3:1 1:5 2:2 3:2 3:1 3:2 2:3 1:3 2:1 3:1 1:3 2:2 2:3 0 2 6 10 king_arthur
winter_is_coming 2:1 3:1 1:4 3:1 2:2 4:1 3:2 1:2 1:2 2:1 2:2 2:1 2:3 1:2 0 2 6 10 winter_is_coming
brabbi1989 3:1 2:1 1:4 4:2 2:2 2:1 1:1 0:1 0:2 2:1 0:0 1:2 0:2 3:2 0 1 8 10 brabbi1989
iPogosov 2:2 3:1 1:3 3:1 1:2 3:0 2:3 1:4 0:7 4:1 1:3 1:2 2:1 3:2 0 1 8 10 iPogosov
bad_02 3:1 2:0 0:4 4:2 2:1 2:0 1:2 1:2 0:6 1:3 0:2 2:3 1:2 3:2 0 1 8 10 bad_02
k@wt@n4ik 3:1 2:1 0:3 3:3 2:1 2:0 5:2 1:2 0:5 2:3 2:2 4:2 1:3 4:2 1 1 4 9 k@wt@n4ik
Sheff:) 1:2 2:1 0:2 4:1 1:2 4:1 0:0 1:1 0:3 1:1 1:0 3:2 2:4 4:1 1 0 6 9 Sheff:)
fang 2:1 4:2 4:1 1:0 2:1 2:1 3:2 0:2 2:1 2:2 1:2 2:3 2:3 3:2 0 3 3 9 fang
bambey 3:1 4:2 1:4 2:0 4:2 4:1 2:3 3:2 0:11 2:3 1:1 3:1 2:2 4:2 0 2 4 8 bambey
ыуда 2:1 2:2 1:4 4:2 3:1 3:1 4:2 2:3 1:4 2:2 2:1 3:2 2:2 4:2 0 2 4 8 ыуда
DEN 3:2 2:3 2:5 4:2 2:2 5:1 4:3 1:2 0:6 3:3 1:3 3:1 1:2 2:1 0 1 5 7 DEN
zuzujke 2:1 2:1 1:3 1:1 2:1 4:1 4:2 1:1 1:3 3:2 1:1 1:1 2:2 3:2 0 0 5 5 zuzujke
победа хозяев 36 34 1 30 14 35 25 4 1 21 8 12 9 21
победа гостей 1 2 38 2 14 3 8 29 38 10 20 23 24 11
ничья 2 3 0 7 11 1 6 6 0 8 11 4 6 7
нет прогноза 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 0 0 8 3 2 0 7 2 0 2 1 0 0
6 18 18 8 0 1 1 1 2 5 3 11 0 7
28 16 20 14 11 0 7 21 34 16 3 11 24 0
46 52 56 54 20 8 9 44 44 26 15 36 24 14

Gameloft - Aimprosoft 3:0

X1 - Zone3000 5:3

UA Team - Artjoker 3:6

EPAM Systems - Promodo 2:1

P2H - F5 1:3

Ciklum - Plarium-2 1:2

Art Lemon - NIX Solutions 0:2

Dev-Pro - SoftServe 1:3

FC Young Boys - SSA Group 0:5

HP - Sigma Software 2:0

SYTOSS - GlobalLogic 1:0

Brightgrove-2 - Appus 2:4

404 - Intetics 4:8

Brightgrove - Plarium 1:1